Active Development

Reset

Delivery Type

Reset

Duration Type

Reset

Developer

Reset

User

Reset

Hormonal

Reset

Development Stage

Reset

Potential MPT

Reset

API

Reset
Displaying 1 - 10 of 241
Alternative Name: 11b-methyl-19-nortestosterone 17b-dodecylcarbonate (11b-MNTDC)
Active Status: Yes
User: Male
Mode: Yes
Delivery Type: Injectable, Oral
Developer: BIOQUAL, Inc.
Project Stage: Lead Optimization
Active Status: Unknown
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Intrauterine
Developer: Shandong Provincial Institute, China, Technology for Family Planning, China
Project Stage: Pre-clinical
Alternative Name: Smaller/Nulliparous Copper IUD, Liberté TT380 Short, Micro T
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Intrauterine
Developer: 7Med Industrie, France
Project Stage: SRA/WHO PQ Approved
Alternative Name: Abhydrolase Domain Containing 2, 2-Arachidonoylglycerol Hydrolase, Monoacylglycerol Lipase ABHD2, Lung Alpha/Beta Hydrolase 2, Protein PHPS1-2, LABH2, Alpha/Beta Hydrolase Domain Containing Protein 2
Target
Mode: No
Role in reproduction: Sperm Function
Project Stage: Target Validation
Alternative Name: Acrosomal Vesicle Protein 1, Acrosomal Protein SP-10, Sperm Protein 10, D11S4365, SPACA2, SP-10
Target
User: Female
Mode: No
Role in reproduction: Sperm-Egg Interaction, Sperm Function
Project Stage: Target Validation
Alternative Name: GnRH II Receptor Antagonists
Reference target/product: GnRH II Receptor
Active Status: Unknown
Mode: Yes
Developer: CICRR, San Antonio, CONRAD
Project Stage: Compound ID/Selection
Alternative Name: ADAM Metallopeptidase Domain 2, Fertilin β, Cancer/Testis Antigen 15, Disintegrin And Metalloproteinase Domain-Containing Protein 2, PH30-Beta, FTNB, CT15, PH30, EC 3.4.24, PH-30b, CRYN1, CRYN2, PH-30
Target
User: Female, Male
Mode: No
Role in reproduction: Sperm-Egg Interaction, Spermatogenesis, Sperm Function
Project Stage: Target Validation
Alternative Name: Androglobin, Calpain-7-Like Protein, C6orf103, Chromosome 6 Open Reading Frame 103, CAPN16, CAPN7L
Target
User: Female, Male
Mode: No
Project Stage: Target Identification
Alternative Name: AF-2364
Active Status: Yes
User: Female, Male
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Injectable, Oral, Other
Developer: Population Council
Role in reproduction: Spermatogenesis
Project Stage: Lead Optimization
Alternative Name: Inhibitors of Testicular Retinoic Acid Biosynthesis
Active Status: Yes
User: Male
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Oral
Developer: University of Washington, University of Minnesota
Project Stage: Pre-clinical

Pages

CSV