Active Development

Reset

Delivery Type

Reset

Duration Type

Reset

Developer

Reset

User

Reset

Hormonal

Reset

Development Stage

Reset

Potential MPT

Reset

API

Reset
Displaying 31 - 40 of 52
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Barrier
Developer: Innova Quality S.A.S
Project Stage: Marketed
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: Yes
Delivery Type: Transdermal
Developer: Allergan
Project Stage: Regulatory
Alternative Name: Woman's Condom (WC)
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Barrier
Developer: Shanghai Dahua Medical Apparatus Co., Ltd, PATH
Project Stage: SRA/WHO PQ Approved
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: Yes
Delivery Type: Intrauterine
Developer: Contrel Research, Belgium
Project Stage: Regulatory
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: Yes
Delivery Type: Injectable
Developer: Helm Pharmaceuticals, Fresenius Kabi
Project Stage: Marketed
Alternative Name: Amphora® Gel, lactic acid, citric acid, and potassium bitartrate
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Vaginal Gel
Developer: Evofem Biosciences, Inc.
Project Stage: SRA/WHO PQ Approved
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Barrier
Developer: Tianjin Condombao Medical Polyurethane Tech. Co. Ltd
Project Stage: SRA/WHO PQ Approved
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Intrauterine
Developer: Pregna International Limited
Project Stage: Marketed
Alternative Name: Progestin Vaginal Ring (PVR)
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: Yes
Delivery Type: Vaginal Ring
Developer: Population Council, Grunenthal
Project Stage: Marketed
Alternative Name: VA w.o.w.
Active Status: Yes
User: Female
Mode: No
Delivery Type: Barrier
Developer: HLL Lifecare Limited
Project Stage: SRA/WHO PQ Approved

Pages

CSV